Estadísticas

Elegir competiciones del día
Estados Unidos

Europa

Brasil

Italia

Suecia

Escocia

México

RP China

Japón

Letonia

Lituania

Rusia

Paraguay

Bielorrusia

Australia

Mundo

Bosnia y Herzegovina

Sudáfrica

Túnez

Eslovaquia

Estonia

Noruega

+13 competiciones bloqueadas
Indonesia

Sudáfrica

Uruguay

Eslovenia

Rusia

Suecia

Finlandia

Austria

Israel

Brasil


C H:M   Local   Visitante       Pron.  
1597233600 12:00

Altach

vs

Dortmund

P
1597267800 21:30

Dallas

vs

Nashville SC

 
1597248000 16:00

Atalanta

vs

PSG

120
1597259700 19:15

Bragantino

vs

Botafogo

50
1597259700 19:15

Atlético MG

vs

Corinthians

45
1597259700 19:15

Atlético PR

vs

Goiás

P
1597264200 20:30

Bahia

vs

Coritiba

14
1597264200 20:30

Atlético GO

vs

Flamengo

18
1597267800 21:30

Fluminense

vs

Palmeiras

P
1597267800 21:30

Ceará

vs

Grêmio

P
1597248000 16:00

Pordenone

vs

Frosinone

23
1597249800 16:30 Aplazado

Chapecoense

vs

CSA

  P
1597251600 17:00

CRB

vs

Oeste

11
1597240800 14:00

Djurgården

vs

Mjällby

23
1597240800 14:00

Malmö

vs

Örebro

40
1597240800 14:00 Aplazado

St. Mirren

vs

Celtic

3
1597247100 15:45 Aplazado

Aberdeen

vs

Hamilton

1597247100 15:45

Motherwell

vs

Livingston

7
1597247100 15:45

Rangers

vs

St. Johnstone

14
1597247100 15:45

Ross

vs

Kilmarnock

6
1597258800 19:00

Querétaro

vs

Cruz Azul

9
1597266000 21:00

Juárez

vs

Guadalajara

2
1597273200 23:00

Pumas

vs

Monterrey

2
1597273560 23:06

Tijuana

vs

A San Luis

P
1597240800 14:00

Ljungskile

vs

AFC Utd

2
1597240800 14:00

Trelleborg

vs

Västerås SK

7
1597240800 14:00

Jönköpings

vs

Dalkurd

6
1597240800 14:00

GAIS

vs

Degerfors

8
1597240800 14:00

Brage

vs

Norrby

4
1597233600 12:00

M'gladbach

vs

Verl

P
1597233600 12:00

Admira

vs

Baník

  P
1597233600 12:00

Amathous

vs

AEL

 
1597233600 12:00

Poznań

vs

Offenbach

  P
1597233600 12:00

St. Pölten

vs

Dynamo CB

P
1597233600 12:00

Blansko

vs

Slovan

 
1597235400 12:30

Zbrojovka

vs

Líšeň

  P
1597237200 13:00

Nea Salamis

vs

Alki Oroklini

 
1597237200 13:00

Łódzki KS

vs

Kalisz

 
1597237200 13:00

Sedan

vs

Troyes

  P
1597237200 13:00

Avranches

vs

Le Havre

  P
1597237200 13:00

Sparta

vs

Wolfsberger

1597237200 13:00

B 93

vs

AB

P
1597237200 13:00

Vyšehrad

vs

Vltavín

 
1597239000 13:30

Wattenscheid

vs

Fortuna II

P
1597239900 13:45

Jong Ajax

vs

Utrecht

  P
1597239900 13:45

Aschaffenburg

vs

Hoffenheim II

P
1597240800 14:00

Rennes

vs

Saint-Étienne

  P
1597240800 14:00

Rodez

vs

Pau

P
1597240800 14:00

Bersenbrück

vs

SF Lotte

  P
1597240800 14:00

Gievenbeck

vs

Münster

1597240800 14:00

Viktoria

vs

Stadlau

1597240800 14:00

Gersthofer

vs

Slovan HAC

1597240800 14:00

Gütersloh

vs

Wiedenbrück

P
1597240800 14:00

VfR Mannheim

vs

Fußgönheim

 
1597241700 14:15

FC Remscheid

vs

Cronenberger SC

 
1597242600 14:30

Lierse Kempenzonen

vs

Westerlo

 
1597242600 14:30

Sprockhövel

vs

Bocholt

  P
1597242600 14:30

Hassia Bingen

vs

Waldhof

  P
1597242600 14:30

Düsseldorf West

vs

MSV Düsseldorf

 
1597242600 14:30

Heimstetten

vs

Dachau

  P
1597266000 21:00

Paderborn

vs

Uerdingen

  P