Estadísticas

Elegir competiciones del día
Italia

Inglaterra

Turquía

Países Bajos

Chipre

Israel

Francia

Egipto

Mundo

Algeria

Arabia Saudí

Malta

India

Portugal

México

+7 competiciones bloqueadas
Nigeria

Ghana

Jamaica

Irán

Israel

Italia

Brasil


C   H:M   Local   Visitante       Pron.  
1579538700 16:45 1579538700 16:45

Atalanta

vs

SPAL

77
1579539600 17:00 1579539600 17:00

West Bromwich

vs

Stoke

57
1579528800 14:00 1579528800 14:00

Rize

vs

Gençlerbirliği

28
1579539600 17:00 1579539600 17:00

Cosenza

vs

Crotone

19
1579536000 16:00 1579536000 16:00

Utrecht

vs

Roda

1579536000 16:00 1579536000 16:00

Jong Ajax

vs

Dordrecht

1579528800 14:00 1579528800 Aplazado Aplazado

Paphos

vs

Olympiakos

 
1579528800 14:00 1579528800 14:00

H Kfar Saba

vs

Bnei Yehuda

1579532400 15:00 1579532400 15:00

H Be'er Sheva

vs

H Haifa

12
1579533300 15:15 1579533300 15:15

Beitar

vs

M Netanya

12
1579539300 16:55 1579539300 16:55

St-Hilaire

vs

Monaco

 
1579512600 09:30 1579512600 09:30

Aswan

vs

Wadi Degla

20
1579521600 12:00 1579521600 Aplazado Aplazado

Geish

vs

Ittihad

1579530600 14:30 1579530600 Aplazado Aplazado

Zamalek

vs

Masry

1579487400 02:30 1579487400 02:30

Tokyo

vs

Vegalta

 
1579503600 07:00 1579503600 07:00

Sandhausen

vs

Sevilla

 
1579507200 08:00 1579507200 08:00

Hermannstadt

vs

Krasnodar II

 
1579510800 09:00 1579510800 09:00

Wiesbaden

vs

Ferencváros

1579518000 11:00 1579518000 11:00

Sandhausen

vs

Sanluqueño

 
1579518000 11:00 1579518000 11:00

Dinamo

vs

Neftçi

1579518000 11:00 1579518000 11:00

Terek

vs

Botoşani

 
1579519800 11:30 1579519800 11:30

Dinamo

vs

Osijek

1579521600 12:00 1579521600 12:00

Gdańsk

vs

Greuther Fürth

 
1579521600 12:00 1579521600 Cancelado Cancelado

Hermannstadt

vs

Krasnodar

 
1579523400 12:30 1579523400 12:30

Steaua

vs

Lokomotiv

 
1579527000 13:30 1579527000 13:30

Ferencváros

vs

Cluj

1579528800 14:00 1579528800 14:00

Dortmund II

vs

Meinerzhagen

 
1579534200 15:30 1579534200 15:30

Brinkum

vs

TB Uphusen

 
1579554000 21:00 1579554000 21:00

Stomil

vs

Žalgiris

 
1579554000 21:00 1579554000 21:00

Gdańsk

vs

Rubin

 
1579554000 21:00 1579554000 21:00

Arka

vs

Sumqayıt

 
1579554000 21:00 1579554000 21:00

Sepsi

vs

Beroe

 
1579554000 21:00 1579554000 21:00

Oleksandria

vs

Cherno More

 
1579554000 21:00 1579554000 21:00

Slavia Sofía

vs

Gazovic

 
1579554000 21:00 1579554000 21:00

Chindia

vs

Spartaks

 
1579554000 21:00 1579554000 21:00

Voluntari

vs

Səbail

 
1579554000 21:00 1579554000 21:00

Krylya

vs

Spartaks

 
1579559400 22:30 1579559400 22:30

Tokyo

vs

V-Varen